• banner_08.jpg
  • psks_05.jpg
  • psks_04.jpg
  • cwiczenia.jpg
  • pilkarze.jpg
  • banner_04.jpg
  • psks_01.jpg
  • psks_03.jpg
  • banner_03.jpg
  • banner_07.jpg
  • psks_02.jpg
  • psks_06.jpg

Konkurs Wiedzy
1. Natalia Kubaczka
2. Maja Motyka
3. Kinga Janicka

Konkurs Plastyczny
kl. I-III
1. Julia Pasturczak
2. Milena Mazur
3. Oliwia Sieńczak
Roksana Homa
WYRÓŻNIENIE
Filip Łabądź

kl. IV-V
I. Jakub Bierski
2. Milena Konior
3. Julia Chrobak
WYRÓŻNIENIE
Szymon Drygowski
Julia Klimas
Monika Zieleźnik

WYNIKI TRÓJBOJU:

KLASA 4
Kopka Martyna
Kocoń Oliwia
Kruszeniuk Nina

KLASA 5
Paulina Greń
Patrycja Błasiak
Zuzanna Konik

KLASA 6
Oliwia Budniak
Anna Warecka
Kinga Habdas

TRÓJBÓJ CHŁOPCÓW

KL. IV
1. SZYMON WALCZAK
2. FILIP LIS
3. BARTOSZ ŁUSINSKI

KL. V
1. NAWROCKI JAKUB
2. MACIEJ ŚMIGAS
3. MARCEL PAWŁOWSKI

KL. VI
1. KACPER MIĘKIŃSKI
2. NORBERT KOŁODZIEJSKI
3. JAKUB GRUSZECZKA

KOSZYKÓWKA DZIEWCZĄT

KL. IV
I miejsce
1. NINA KRUSZENIUK
2. MARTYNA KOPKA
3. OLIWIA KOCOŃ
4. KATARZYNA KOPACZ

II miejsce
1. MAGDALENA DYCZEK
2. MICHALINA GOCEK
3. KAROLINA POŚPIECH
4. JULIA MAŚLANKA

III miejsce
1. PATRYCJA SKIBA
2. JULIA CHROBAK
3. EWELINA RAWSKA
4. MAJA CZUKOWSKA
5. ZUZANNA DUDEK

KL. V
I miejsce
1. MARTYNA KÓSKA
2. DOMINIKA SIEMBAB
3. ZUZANNA KONIK
4. MAJA NALEPA
5. PATRYCJA BŁASIAK
6. LAURA CZULAK
II miejsce
1. EMILIA NGUYEN NAM
2. AMELIA ZAMARŁO
3. PAULINA GREŃ
4. EMILIA SOPECKA
5. WIKTORIA LASZCZAK
III miejsce
1. NADIA NIEWDANA
2. OLIWIA CHACHURSKA
3. KAMILA GÓRAL
4. MILENA KONIOR
5. JULIA PODSTAWNY
6. JULIA SOCHA
7. MARTYNA DĘBICKA

KL. VI
I miejsce
1. MARYSIA KONIK
2. MAGDALENA STRUK
3. KINGA HABDAS
4. ANNA WARECKA
5. ZUZANNA WOŁCZYK

II miejsce
1. OLA DUMAN
2. ANNA MAREK
3. ANNA MIEDZIŃSKA
4. MARTA MICHNOWICZ

III miejsce
1. ELA KOCUR
2. KLAUDIA MATLAK
3. JUSTYNA SROKA
4. DOMINIKA ŁYSEK
5. ANNA BOGUNIOWSKA
6. MATYLDA GOLONKA

KOSZYKÓWKA CHŁOPCÓW 
KL. IV
I miejsce
1. BARTOSZ ŁUSIŃSKI
2. FILIP LIS
3. KRZYSZTOF CAPUTA
4. ROBERT TOPOROWSKI
5. BARŁOMIEJ MĘDRALA
II miejsce 
1. KACPER KAPUSTKA
2. LEŚNIAK JAN
3. TOMASZ MOLIŃSKI
4. MAXYMILIAN MLECZKO
5. DOMINIK SZYMCZYK
6. WOJCIECH GŁĄBEK
III miejsce
1. ADRIAN KĘSKA
2. WIKTOR JURECKI
3. MARCIN GONCZARENKO
4. ADAM LORENC
5. ADAM KWAŚNIAK

IV miejsce
1. SZYMON WALCZAK
2. ANTONI WYCISZKIEWICZ
3. BARTOSZ GOLEC
4. SEBASTIAN MILAS
5. KACPER KUBINEK

KL. V
I miejsce
1. JAKUB NAWROCKI
2. PAWEŁ JAGOSZ
3. KAMIL BOHACZYK
4. MARCEL PAWŁOWSKI
5. BARTOSZ BIEDROŃ
II miejsce
1. MIŁOSZ ZONTEK
2. SZYMON KUDZIEŁKO
3. MICHAŁ KWAŚNIAK
4. MACIEJ MICHALAK
5. KACPER BŁAŻYCZEK-LEGUN
III miejsce
1. MIKOŁAJ STROJEK
2. PAWEŁ ROSA
3. MACIEJ ŚMIGAS
4. KONRAD JANUSZEWSKI

5. PIOTR LEWANDOWSKI

KL.VI
I miejsce
1. KACPER MIĘKIŃSKI
2. JAN DAMEK
3. MAKSYMILIAN RUDNICKI 
4. WOJCIECH STĘPNIAKOWSKI
5. ARTUR KASPEREK
II miejsce
1. WOJTEK PODSTAWNY
2. ALAN HANDZLIK
3. JAKUB ŻACZEK
4. WIKTOR OLMA
5. ALEKSANDER SZEDEL
III miejsce
1. SZYMON MUSZYŃSKI
2. MATEUSZ HANDZLIK
3. JAN KASPEREK
4. BARTŁOMIEJ JENKNER

PIŁKA NOŻNA DZIEWCZĄT
KL. VI

I miejsce
1. MARTA MICHNOWICZ
2. OLA DUMAN
3. ANNA MAREK
4. ANNA MIEDZIŃSKA
5. ELA KOCUR
6. KLAUDIA MATLAK
7. JUSTYNA SROKA
8. EMILIA JURASZEK

II miejsce
1. WIKTORIA KĘPYS
2. DOMINIKA ŁYSEK
3. VICTORIA ŚWIĄTKO
4. MATYLDA GOLONKA
5. NATALIA CALÓW
6. PAULINA CZAPNIK

III miejsce
1. MARYSIA KONIK
2. MAGDALENA STRUK
3. OLIWIA BUDNIAK
4. ANNA WARECKA
5. ZUZANNA WOŁCZYK
6. MARTYNA NYCZ
7. ANASTASIIA YASINSKA

PIŁKA NOŻNA CHŁOPCÓW

KL. IV
I miejsce
1. BARTOSZ ŁUSIŃSKI
2. FILIP LIS
3. KRZYSZTOF CAPUTA
4. SZYMON WALCZAK
5. ROBERT TOPOROWSKI
6. BARŁOMIEJ MĘDRALA
II miejsce 
1. MARCIN MICHALAK
2. MICHAŁ REBAJN
3. JAKUB WŁOSIŃSKI
4. DAWID PISZCZEK
5. IGOR POCHOPIEŃ
III miejsce
1. MAXYMILIAN MLECZKO
2. KRYSTIAN KOT
3. DOMINIK SZYMCZYK
4. DAWID STAROŃ
5. SEBASTIAN MILAS

IV miejsce
1. MARCIN GONCZARENKO
2. ADRIAN KĘSKA
3. WOJTEK GŁĄBEK
4. KACPER KAPUSTKA
5. WIKTOR JURECKI
6. TOMASZ MALINSKI
7. GRZEGORZ KOLIS

KL.V

I miejsce

  1. KRZYSZTOF KOCOŃ
  2. JAKUB NAWROCKI
  3. PAWEŁ JAGOSZ
  4. KAMIL BOHACZYK
  5. MICHAŁ NOWOK

II miejsce

  1. MARCEL PAWŁOWSKI
  2. SZYMON KUDZIEŁKO
  3. MICHAŁ KWAŚNIAK
  4. MACIEJ MICHALAK
  5. KACPER BŁAŻYCZEK-LEGUN

III miejsce

  1. JAKUB KRAUS
  2. BARTŁOMIEJ DUDZIK
  3. DAMIAN CHROBAK
  4. DORIAN BIGAJ
  5. DAWID ZAMARŁO
  6. MARCIN KACZMARCZYK

KL.VI
I miejsce
1. KACPER MIĘKIŃSKI
2. WOJTEK STĘPNIAKOWSKI
3. JAN DAMEK
4. BARTEK HANDERSKI
5. ARTUR KASPEREK
6. DORIAN KRZESZOWIAK-DZIEDZIC

II miejsce
1. PIOTR CISOŃ
2. JAN KASPEREK
3. BARTOSZ BEDNARSKI
4. MATEUSZ HANDZLIK

III miejsce
1. WOJTEK PODSTAWNY
2. ALAN HANDZLIK
3. JAKUB ŻACZEK
4. KAROL ZUBER

PIŁKA RĘCZNA 
DZIEWCZĘTA - KL. V-VI
I miejsce
1. MARTA MICHNOWICZ
2. OLA DUMAN
3. ANNA MIEDZIŃSKA
4. NATALIA CALÓW
5. JUSTYNA SROKA
6. WIKTORIA KĘPYS
7. ANNA MAREK

II miejsce
1. MARTYNA KÓSKA
2. ZUZANNA KONIK
3. DOMINIKA SIEMBAB
4. MAJA NALEPA
5. PATRYCJA BŁASIAK
6. LAURA CZULAK
7. PAULINA GREŃ
8. EMILIA SOPECKA
9. EMILIA NGUYEN NAM

III miejsce
1. OLIWIA BUDNIAK
2. MARYSIA KONIK
3. ZUZANNA WOŁCZYK
4. MAGDA STRUK
5. KINGA HABDAS
6. ANNA WARECKA
7. MONIKA ZIELEŹNIK
8. MARTYNA NYCZ

IV miejsce
1. ELA KOCUR
2. KLAUDIA MATLAK
3. EMILIA JURASZEK
4. ANNA BOGUNIOWSKA
5. MATYLDA GOLONKA
6. DOMINIKA ŁYSEK
7. JULITA SIKORA

CHŁOPCY - KL. V-VI
I miejsce
1. BARTŁOMIEJ JENKNER
2. MATEUSZ HANDZLIK
3. JAN KASPEREK
4. SZYMON MUSZYŃSKI
5. BARTOSZ BEDNARSKI
6. PIOTR CISOŃ
7. WIKTOR OLMA
8. WOJCIECH PODSTAWNY

II miejsce
1. KACPER MIĘKIŃSKI
2. JAN DAMEK
3. MAKSYMILIAN RUDNICKI 
4. WOJCIECH STĘPNIAKOWSKI
5. GRACJAN WENTRYS
6. JAKUB GRUSZECZKA
7. DORIBARTEK HANDERSKI

III miejsce
1. MIKOŁAJ STROJEK
2. MICHAŁ ŚMIGAS
3. PAWEŁ ROSA
4. JAKUB NAWROCKI
5. DAWID BUJA
6. KAMIL BOHACZYK
7. MIŁOSZ ZONTEK

 Siatkówka dziewcząt 

KLASY IV

I miejsce – 4e

Magdalena Dyczek, Michalina Gacek, Roksana Rozum, Patrycja Skiba

II miejsce- 4a/e/d

Ewelina Rawska, Zuzanna Dudek, Katarzyna Kopacz

III miejsce – 4a

Martyna Kopka, Martyna Turek, Oliwia Kocoń, Nina Kruszeniuk

IV miejsce  - 4c

Karina Pudełko, Julia Matlak, Natasza Wolas

 

KLASY V

I miejsce – 5a

Paulina Greń, Emilia Sopecka, Zuzanna Konik, Maja Nalepa

II miejsce – 5c

Emilia Nguyen Nam, Emilia Łaszczyk , Martyna Kóska, Amelia Zamarło

III miejsce – 5d

Weronika Bochenek, Nikola Paduch, Teresa Jańcza, Hanna Nowy

 

KLASY VI

I miejsce –6c/6a – Klaudia Matlak, Justyna Sroka, Julita Sikora

II miejsce –6b- Maria Konik, Anna Warecka, Zuzanna Wołczyk, Magdalena Struk

III miejsce  - 6c- Matylda Golonka, Wiktoria Kępys, Emilia Juraszek, Daria Janosz

 

Siatkówka chłopcy SP


I miejsce - Mikołaj Strojek, Paweł Rosa, Maciej Śmigas,

II miejsce- Szymon Gacek, Michał Kwaśniak, Maciej Michalak

III miejsce- Patryk Płonka, Jakub Brzeziński, Konrad Januszewski

Tenis Ziemny
Grupa A
1. Dawid Stolarski
2. Dariusz Kubinek
3. Jacek Kręcichwost
4. Kornel Warwas
5. Adrian Pietruszka
Grupa B
1. Barbara Baczewska
2. Wiesław Zyzański
3. Barbara Gajczak – Warwas
4. Anna Bojdoł
5. Michał Kubica
6. Wiesław Baczewski

Open Mężczyźni
1. Wiesław Zyzański
2. Michał Kubica
3. Wiesław Baczewski

Open Kobiety
1. Barbara Baczewska
2. Barbara Gajczak – Warwas
3. Anna Bojdoł

DEBLE
1. Wiesław Zyzański, Marek Adamczyk
2. Wiesław Baczewski, Michał Kubica
3. Dawid Stolarski, Adrian Pietruszka

Deble Mixty
1. Barbara Baczewska, Jacek Kręcichwost
2. Anna Bojdoł, Dariusz Kubinek
3. Barbara Gajczak – Warwas, Kornel Warwas

Tenis stołowy

Dziewczęta

I-II

1 Wiktora Tekiel

2. Agnieszka Kurtycz

1. Kurtycz Justyna

2. Maja Pencarska

Kl. V-VI

1. Jarczok Klaudia

2. Justyna Białas

3. Amelia Brzuchelska

Grupa starsza

1. Iskrzycka Julia

2. Ania Szlagor

3. Ada Kimszal

Chłopcy grupa młodsza

„0”

1. Marcel Pawłowski

1. Igor Skalny

2.Jakub Buk

3.Wojtek Budka

Grupa starsza

1.Krzysztof Kurtycz

2. Adrian Koźlik

3. Franek Marek

Open

Kobiety

1. Natalia Gębczyńska

2. Emilka Pencarska

3. Aneta Budka

4. Buk

5. Kubas

6. Iskrzycka Julia

7. Jarczok Klaudia

8. Brzuchalska Amelia

Mężczyźni

1. Krzysztof Miczołek

2. Dariusz Kubinek

3. Grzegorz Gasisdło

4. Tomasz Gasidło

5. Marek Franek

6. Krzysztof Kurtycz

7. Adrian Koźlik

8. Kupniak

9. Waluś

 

 

Wspierają nas